Sokpólusú csatlakozó anya betét:
HART09161083101

Ipari csatlakozó betét anya 108P 10A 250V krimpelt hüvely Han 108 DD-BU-C HARTING

Bruttó ár / db
8 818 Ft
HART09200102812
HART09200103101
WEID1204100000
HART09330102701
WEID1873540000
HART09330102702
HART09210153101
WEID1650660000
WEID1650900000
WEID1650780000
HART09200162812