Sokpólusú csatlakozó apa betét:
HART09200102612
WEID1873550000
HART09330102601
WEID1203900000
HART09330102602
WEID1790030000
WEID1650650000
HART09200162612
WEID1650770000
WEID1650880000
WEID1896830000
WEID1873570000