Körfénycső:
PHIL928026284070
PHIL928026386570
PHIL928026383070
PHIL928026384070
PHIL928027486570
PHIL928027483070
PHIL928027484070
OSRA4008597183614

Fénycső T8 NL-T9 22W/840 C G10Q Radium

Bruttó ár / db
3 213 Ft
OSRA4050300528441
OSRA4050300646237
OSRA4050300528502
OSRA4050300528526