Ötsávos fénycső:
OSRA4050300015880
OSRA4050300015903
OSRAFQ24940
PHIL927992094024
PHIL927992096524
PHIL928043595081
OSRA4050300018256
PHIL928043596581
OSRA4008321111371
PHIL928043594081
PHIL928043796581