PHIL928048001805
PHIL928048001505
OSRA4050300024219
PHIL928048001605
PHIL928048001705
OSRA4050300024226
OSRA366920

Fénycső 0,9m kék T8 G13 30W 600lm 67 20000h kék C-en.o. LumiluxColor LEDVANCE

Bruttó ár / db
4 331 Ft
PHIL928048501805
OSRA024264

Fénycső 1,2m kék T8 G13 36W 900lm 67 20000h kék C-en.o. LumiluxColor LEDVANCE

Bruttó ár / db
3 981 Ft
OSRA4050300024240
PHIL928048501505
PHIL928048501605