Kétcsapos kompakt fénycső:
OSRA4008321940797

DD 16/31-830 ES G24D-2 (18W helyett)

Bruttó ár / db
643 Ft
PHIL927939082740
PHIL927939083040
PHIL927939083540
PHIL927939282740
PHIL927936482711
PHIL927936483011
PHIL927936484011
OSRADS11830
OSRA010608
PHIL927935284011