Négycsapos kompakt fénycső:
OSRA4050300008110
OSRA4050300487120
SYLV0025910
OSRA4050300486987
SYLV0025915
PHIL927939182740

Kompakt fénycső 4P 1-cső 2D GR10 16W 1050lm 2700K 827 13000h A-en.o. PL-Q Philips

Bruttó ár / db
2 505 Ft
PHIL927939183040

Kompakt fénycső 4P 1-cső 2D GR10 16W 1050lm 3000K 830 13000h A-en.o. PL-Q Philips

Bruttó ár / db
2 505 Ft
PHIL927939183540

Kompakt fénycső 4P 1-cső 2D GR10 16W 1050lm 3500K 835 13000h A-en.o. PL-Q Philips

Bruttó ár / db
2 505 Ft
PHIL927939382740

Kompakt fénycső 4P 1-cső 2D GR10 28W 1800lm 2700K 827 13000h A-en.o. PL-Q Philips

Bruttó ár / db
3 983 Ft
PHIL927939383040

Kompakt fénycső 4P 1-cső 2D GR10 28W 1800lm 3000K 830 13000h A-en.o. PL-Q Philips

Bruttó ár / db
3 983 Ft
PHIL927939383540