Tűlábas LED:
PHIL929001201002
CONL7821164

LED lámpa 2W- 20W 12V AC/DC G4 190lm 180° 50000h A-en.o. 2700K CONLIGHT

Bruttó ár / db
1 376 Ft
OSRA4058075432215
PHIL929001843902
ANCO01CEL970

LED lámpa kapszula 1.5W- 11W 12V AC G4 100lm 25000h A++-en.o. 2800K ANCO

Bruttó ár / db
1 210 Ft
PHIL929002389702
PHIL929002389802
PHIL929002389002
PHIL929002389102
PHIL929002388902
PHIL929002389402
OSRA4052899196490