LED-es mélysugárzó irodai lámpatest:
OSRA4058075079397
OSRA4058075079151
OSRA4058075079410
OSRA4058075079175
OSRA4058075079434
OSRA4058075079199
TRACDLTRIO25W

LED mélysugárzó 1x 25W 230V AC 2650lm 3000-5700K fehér-ház IP54 TRACON

Bruttó ár / db
22 789 Ft
TUNG93109216
OSRA4058075104068
OSRA4058075104082
PHIL929002220932